Расписание приема врачей-специалистов
ID | Ф. И. О. | Специалист | № каб. | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кравцова Елена Николаевна | Госпитализация | А115 | 09.00-17.00 | 09.00-17-00 | 09.00-17-00 | 09.00-17-00 | 09.00-17.00 | - |
2 | Казаков Евгений Юрьевич | Зубопротезист | А416 | 14.00-19.00 | - | 08.00-13.00 | - | 08.00-13.00 | - |
3 | Трегубенко Анатолий Юрьевич | Зубопротезист | А416 | - | 08.00-13.00 | 14.00-19.00 | 08.00-13.00 | - | - |
4 | Уварова Татьяна Михайловна | Кардиолог | С313 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
5 | Романова Юлиана Валерьевна | Стоматолог | А412 | 09.00-14.00 | 09.00-14.00 | 09.00-14.00 | 09.00-14.00 | 09.00-14.00 | - |
6 | Грачева Марина Александровна | Психиатр | С207 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | - |
7 | Широков Игорь Васильевич (нарколог) | Психиатр | С208 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Борисенко Ольга Борисовна | Терапевт | А318 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
9 | Бродяная Марина Владимировна | Терапевт | А308 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-13.00 | - |
10 | Иванова Ольга Владимировна | Терапевт | С212 | ПМО | ПМО | ПМО | ПМО | ПМО | - |
11 | Плеханова Елизавета Сергеевна | Терапевт | А317 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-13.00 | - |
12 | Сидорова Елена Александровна | Терапевт | А307 | 14.00-20.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 09.00-13.00 |
13 | Никонова Светлана Константиновна (зав. отд.) | Терапевт | А320 | 08.00-12.00 | 08.00-12.00 | 08.00-12.00 | 08.00-12.00 | 08.00-12.00 | - |
14 | Палий Галина Николаевна | Физиотерапевт | А213 | 09.00-14.00 | 09.00-14.00 | - | 09.00-14.00 | - | - |
15 | Бочарникова Екатерина Владимировна | Хирург | А302 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | - |
16 | Никольская Татьяна Александровна | Эндокринолог | C311 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
17 | Груздева Мария Сергеевна | Аллерголог | А316 | 08.30-15.00 | - | 08.30-15.00 | - | - | - |
18 | Иванова Валентина Вячеславовна | Гинеколог | С411 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
19 | Абасалиева Джамиля Агакишиевна | Гинеколог | С408 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
20 | Кириллова Ирина Александровна | Гинеколог | С411 | 08.00-16.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 14.00-20.00 | - |
21 | Порсова Елена Николаевна | Дерматолог | С310 | 08.00-16.00 | - | - | - | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-16.00 | - |
22 | Квитко Ольга Николаевна | Дерматолог | С101 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-15.00 | - |
23 | Савушкина Татьяна Владимировна | Оториноларинголог | С305 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-15.00 | - | - |
24 | Смехова Татьяна Алексеева | Оториноларинголог | С305 | - | - | - | - | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-16.0 | - |
25 | Жукова Елена Николаевна | Офтальмолог | С205 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | Зарецкая Наталья Викторовна | Офтальмолог | С206 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-13.00 | - |
27 | Никифоров Игорь Владимирович | Уролог | С414 | 08.30-11.00 ПМО 11.00-16.00 | 08.30-11.00 ПМО 11.00-16.00 | 08.30-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.30-11.00 ПМО 11.00-16.00 | 08.30-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | - |
28 | Ревякина Елена Константиновна | функц. диагност. | С312 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-15.00 | 08.00-14.00 | - |
29 | ЭКГ | ЭКГ | С214 | 08.00-15.30 | 08.00-15.30 | 08.00-15.30 | 08.00-15.30 | 08.00-15.30 | - |
30 | РЕНТГЕН | Рентген | А401 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-13.00 | 08.00-13.00 | - |
31 | Ревякина Елена Константиновна | ЭХО КГ | С304 | 15.30-18.00 | 13.00-15.00 | 15.30-18.00 | 13.00-15.00 | 08.00-12.00 | - |
32 | Емельянова Юлия Михайловна | Невролог | А326 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-14.00 | 08.00-11.00 ПМО 11.00-13.00 | |
33 | Аникина Людмила Николаевна | Невролог | А306 | 08.00-14.00 | 14.00-20.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-14.00 | 08.00-13.00 | - |
34 | Попова Екатерина Анатольевна | Эндоскопист | С210 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | Шустикова Людмила Борисовна | Флюорография | А116 | 10.00-12.00 | 10.00-12.00 | 10.00-12.00 | 10.00-12.00 | 10.00-12.00 | - |